Results 1 to 5 of 5

Thread: Smokin..........

  1. #1
    Broke
    Join Date
    Jan 2001
    Location
    Northern AB, CA
    Posts
    13,506

    Post Smokin..........

    31 Nerdz 3854 1008 6
    32 Paratek Pharmaceuticals 3585 213 1
    33 Speedguide.net Team 3471 184 1
    34 FoldingatSun 3465 264 2
    35 Pongo'sPatriots 3217 357 3


    We Rock!!!

  2. #2
    Elite Member BaLa's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2000
    Location
    4MPC+PF Temple, Texas
    Posts
    14,365

    Post

    Last updated at 22:24 PST 02/02/2001

    31 Nerdz 3854 1008 6
    32 Paratek Pharmaceuticals 3588 213 1
    33 Speedguide.net Team 3500 186 1

  3. #3
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2000
    Location
    Nanuet, NY
    Posts
    404

    Post

    For GENOME

    Searching for . found the following teams
    Team name Account number
    PandeGroup 10
    Cosm 1777849747
    Ars_Technica_Team_Grape_Nuts 205589424
    Ars_Technica_Team_Egg_Roll 825546364
    Genome_Research_Group_Italy 1050331435
    ShukpokTeam 1092397127
    DSL_Reports_Team_Helix 214386208
    DSL_Reports_TeamHelix 252402645
    Picard 748640954
    Project_Blue_Book 1727852812
    nerdz 29053884
    KWSN 695277821
    ZIG 136460876
    ZIG 1838949981
    Manu 1764373298
    Germany 1737048435
    737702590
    639643271
    SFI 1252012828
    Rcheung 1229323207
    Namco 2024905721
    Team_MacAddict_Awaiting_A_Mac_client 1661127850
    Ars_Technica_Team_Primordial_Soup 983928120
    Bigfoot 56376415
    Speedguide 334848599 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
    Biological_War_Crimes_Tribunal 1345624054
    MedCath 1447126761
    Heim2 1356522656
    Team_Swag 1885648583
    Jessi 1344165532
    CA 124233589
    OcUK 1057916486

    [ 02-03-2001: Message edited by: Charlie ]
    Charlie = JugHead

  4. #4
    Broke
    Join Date
    Jan 2001
    Location
    Northern AB, CA
    Posts
    13,506

    Post

    Overall Rank USER/GROUP UNITS CPU
    DAYS CPU HOURS/
    UNIT



    1521 Philip (Speedguide.net Team) 404 10 1

    1823 BlitZeR (Speedguide.net Team) 335 14 1

    1896 137 (Speedguide.net Team) 318 20 1

    2093 StriderF1 (Speedguide.net Team) 287 7 1

    2548 John (Speedguide.net Team) 226 6 1

    2590 Ken JANDOENT (Speedguide.net Team) 222 7 1

    3391 Martiangod (Speedguide.net Team) 151 14 2

    3630 DIDS (Speedguide.net Team) 137 8 1

    3812 DarthHen (Speedguide.net Team) 127 11 2

    3824 RicRogue (Speedguide.net Team) 126 5 1

    3833 Andeeb (Speedguide.net Team) 126 4 1

    3937 bob (Speedguide.net Team) 119 10 2

    3968 aKgLiQuiD (speedguide.net team) 117 6 1

    3998 Jesse23 (Speedguide.net Team) 116 2 0

    4083 ssjDoh (Speedguide.net Team) 111 7 1

    4192 FunKy (Speedguide.net Team) 106 7 2

    4512 LukeMan (Speedguide.net Team) 91 4 1

    4736 joe435(Speedguide.net Team) 82 4 1

    4913 mikemean406 (Speedguide.net Team) 76 5 2

    5083 Speedguide.net Team 71 2 1

    5257 Knine (Speedguide.net Team) 66 7 3

    5262 HMS White Star (Speedguide.net Team) 66 8 3

    5323 RobSmith (Speedguide.net Team) 64 3 1

    5554 lvslr Speedguide.net Team 58 5 2

    5820 Jesse23 (SpeedGuide.Net Team) 53 1 0

    5863 Noevo (Speedguide.net Team) 52 4 2

    6245 JugHead (Speedguide.net Team) 45 4 2

    6672 Hoho (Speedguide.net Team) 38 2 1

    6841 Prey521 (Speedguide.net Team) 35 2 2

    6874 mouse (Speedguide.net Team) 34 4 3

    6968 Thor Walez (Speedguide.net Team) 33 2 2

    7146 Juggernaut (Speedguide.net Team) 31 2 1

    7545 Seed Of Chaos (Speedguide.net Team) 26 3 3

    7688 Cpt-Sullen (Speedguide.net Team) 25 4 3

    7844 ScrUm/EA (Speedguide.net Team) 23 1 1

    8057 blebs99 (Speedguide.net Team) 21 4 4

    8175 balakov10 (Speedguide.net Team) 20 3 4

    8756 larry minicola (Speedguide.net Team) 15 2 2

    8838 Jesse23 (Speedguide.net Team) 15 0 0

    9278 SteveC (Speedguide.net Team) 12 1 2

    9543 DG (Speedguide.net Team) 11 2 5

    10165 Cobra25 (Speedguide.net Team) 8 1 3

    10475 Agentq232 (Speedguide.net Team) 7 1 3

    10691 Martiangod (Speedguide.net Team} 6 0 1

    10969 Schlurpee (Speedguide.net Team) 5 0 2

    11720 lizard boy (Speedguide.net Team) 3 2 17

    11816 gamemnon (Speedguide.net Team) 3 0 0

    11840 Tekelberry (Speedguide.net Team) 3 0 1

    11943 LVSLR (Speedguide.net Team) 3 0 4

    12249 merlimerlin123 (Speedguide.net Team) 2 0 0

    cumulative stats 4131 222 2.02

    Team
    26 TeamHokudai 5741 863 4
    27 U.S. Air Force 5018 266 1
    28 Jesus Freaks 4104 307 2
    29 nano-tek.org 4044 667 4
    30 dot 3970 281 2
    31 Nerdz 3857 1009 6
    32 Speedguide.net Team 3828 209 1
    Notice how if some of us...me included. if we had not messed up user names would be in 28th spot knocking on the U.S Airforces door

    We Rock!!!!!

  5. #5
    Elite Member BaLa's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2000
    Location
    4MPC+PF Temple, Texas
    Posts
    14,365

    Post

    yeah, I have like 20 extra work units from when I first installed it without a team name

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •