Results 1 to 11 of 11

Thread: Speeds Fluctuate

  1. #1
    SG Enthusiast Suzie's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2001
    Posts
    1,804

    Speeds Fluctuate

    Hi Everyone,

    Long time no see ... =)

    Hoping you guys can help me out with some advice on a couple of issues I've been having working from home.

    Currently work from home full time and have been having issues with our speeds fluctuating, along with permission errors on the companies end when I connect to the network via a company laptop, thru Cisco VPN Client. The companies end is another story, short and sweet, the IT guy that takes care of my department doesn't seem to like me at all, everyone on my team sees how he is with me and don't know why but that's the way it is. He even sets my stuff up different then everyone elses and I never do anything personal on the work computer as others do, only work things.

    I've worked for this company for 3 years but only since December have worked full time at home. What I find strange is before they gave me the company laptop and I connected thru Cisco and remote desktop to a PC tower in the office I didn't have any issues, even with my speeds fluctuating and we had a lower package then. The speeds don't fluctuate all the time, seems to be certain times during the day, every day now use to be only sometimes and feel pretty sure it is interference, even our provider sees the interference but can't find what it is. Since getting to work from home full time we've upped the package to the top package.

    1st package we had was for 3Mbps down

    Package we have now 7Mbps down

    Only have 2 options for internet, we are in a remote area. Option 1 which we have Wave Direct which is Cogeco Cable and we receive our signal thru a satellite dish from their Tower. Other option Bell.ca 2MB very limited usage. I send data back and forth to work all day, work in Excel a lot with formulas pulling data to reports from other excel workbooks, open a lot of PDF's in a day. So it's very important I have the best I can have on my end for the integrity of the data I'm working on.

    Here is the 2nd part of my issue now. Since getting the laptop, I have problems connecting to the Network drive, the error usually tells me it is not available or I don't have permission. When I put a ticket into to IT Tech Ops, he always sends me the same link, run this (it remaps the drives) it will work and it does lol but I don't understand why I'm the only one that has to do this, there are 3 others on our team that work from company laptops remotely and they never have issue. Other issues I have now, Excel and the drive folders for no reason will say Not responding. When I see this I run a speed test and my speeds are fine. Thru email while having these issues the Tech ops guy just keeps telling my manager that it is my end, my speeds fluctuate yet he never said anything when I had the remote desktop, vpn tower at work and slower speeds (my manager is copied on the email) and when I ask this guy questions of what I need on my end he never answers my questions. So all this is tough it makes my job harder than it needs to be but this guy doesn't seem to want to help at all.

    Trying to keep it short and make sure you have the info needed to have a look. Please let me know where to start to try to figure this out?

    "We don't see things as they are. We see them as we are."

  2. #2
    SG Enthusiast Suzie's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2001
    Posts
    1,804
    Here is our info ... sorry left some important info out.

    D-link Dir-655 wireless router - when connecting for work always connect direct, have tested the wireless and there is not much difference in the 2

    Work laptop

    Dell - Intel Core 2 Duo CPU 9600@2.80GHz 2.79GHz 4GB Ram Physical Address Extension - XP Pro SP3

    Our own computers

    Toshiba Satellite 200A Laptop - Intel Celeron M CPU 520 @ 1.60GHz 1.60GHz 1GB Ram - XP Pro SP3
    Toshiba Intel i5 CPU M460 @ 2.53GHz 4GB Ram 64 Bit - Windows 7 Home Premium SP1
    HP Intel Core i5-2300 CPU @ 2.80GHz 6GB Ram - 64 Bit - Windows 7 Hope Premium SP1

    Wondering if we should upgrade the router? Looking on the site it's not compatible with Windows 7, don't think that would affect the issues with XP but am willing to look at whatever may help.

    TCP/IP Anlyzer test is also below

    Attached is a speed test, it is down right now we pay for 7Mbps download and .9 upload and they said it shouldn't go below 6 but it does.

    Providers site speed test and Speakeasy speed test

    Please let me know if anyone has anything at all I can look at to help.

    IP Address: xx.xx.xxx.xxx
    Client OS: Windows XP
    Browser: Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:5.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/5.0
    Please Read the Analyzer FAQ if the above is not your IP address.
    TCP options string = 020404ec01010402
    MTU = 1300
    MTU is not fully optimized for broadband. Consider increasing your MTU to 1500 for better throughput. If you are using a router, it could be limiting your MTU regardless of Registry settings.
    MSS = 1260
    MSS is not optimized for broadband. Consider increasing your MTU value.
    Default TCP Receive Window (RWIN) = 65535
    RWIN Scaling (RFC1323) = 0 bits
    Unscaled TCP Receive Window = 65535

    Note: TCP 1323 Options need to be enabled for RWIN over 2^16 (65535).
    For optimum performance, consider changing RWIN to a multiple of MSS.
    Other RWIN values that might work well with your current MTU/MSS:
    65520 (up to 2 Mbit lines, depending on latency. MSS * 52)
    131040 (1-5 Mbit lines, depending on latency. MSS * 52 * 2)
    262080 (2-14 Mbit lines, depending on latency. MSS * 52 * 2^2)
    524160 (8-30 Mbit lines, depending on latency. MSS * 52 * 2^3)
    1048320 (25-60 Mbit lines depending on latency. MSS * 52 * 2^4)
    bandwidth * delay product (Note this is not a speed test):

    Your TCP Window limits you to: 2621 kbps (328 KBytes/s) @ 200ms
    Your TCP Window limits you to: 1049 kbps (131 KBytes/s) @ 500ms
    MTU Discovery (RFC1191) = ON
    Time to live left = 116 hops
    TTL value is ok.
    Timestamps (RFC1323) = OFF
    Selective Acknowledgements (RFC2018) = ON
    IP type of service field (RFC1349) = 00000000 (0)
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails Click image for larger version. 

Name:	Speed Test.JPG 
Views:	23 
Size:	6.2 KB 
ID:	763   Click image for larger version. 

Name:	Speed Test1.JPG 
Views:	25 
Size:	3.3 KB 
ID:	764  

    "We don't see things as they are. We see them as we are."

  3. #3
    Elite Member trogers's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Bangkok, Thailand
    Posts
    12,323
    Your XP comp is not tweaked for 7 mbps line.

    Try the following on your XP computer with the TCP Optimizer:

    General Settings tab:
    Custom settings - check
    Modify All Network Adapters - check
    network adapter selection - your NIC
    MTU - 1300
    TTL - 64
    Checksum Offloading : enabled 0
    Windows Scaling - check
    TCP Receive Window - 262080
    MTU Discovery - Yes
    Black Hole Detect - No
    Selective Acks - Yes
    Max Duplicate ACKs - 2
    TCP 1323 Options:
    Timestamps - uncheck

    Advanced Settings :

    --- Internet Explorer Optimization---
    Max Connections per Server : 10
    Max Connections per 1.0 Server : 10

    --- Host Resolution Priority ---
    LocalPriority : 5
    Host Priority : 6
    DNSPriority : 7
    NetbtPriority : 8

    --- LAN Tweaks ---
    Lan Browsing speedup : optimized
    LAN Request Buffer Size : 32768

    --- Dynamic Port Allocation ---
    MaxUserPor : 65535
    TcpTimedWaitDelay : 30

    --- Type/Quality of Service ---
    QoS: NonBestEffortLimit : 0
    ToS: DisableUserTOSSetting : 0
    ToS: DefaultTOSValue : 0

    --- DNS Error Caching ---
    NegativeCacheTime : 0
    NetFailureCacheTime : 0
    NegativeSOACache Time : 0

    --- Gaming Tweak - Disable Nagle's algorithm ---
    TcpAckFrequency : Enabled 1
    TCPNoDelay : Enabled 1
    TcpDelackticks : default n/a

    Then "Apply Changes" & Reboot
    After that, post your new TCP Analyzer !


    Computers running Vista and Win 7 can be tweaked with the TCP Optimizer. Just run the computers with admin rights and select Optimal mode to tweak.
    "Contentment is not the fulfillment of what you want, but is the realisation of how much you already have" - anon

  4. #4
    SG Enthusiast Suzie's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2001
    Posts
    1,804
    Thanks for your reply, here is the new TCP Analyzer results:

    IP Address: xx.xx.xxx.xxx
    Client OS: Windows XP
    Browser: Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:5.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/5.0
    Please Read the Analyzer FAQ if the above is not your IP address.
    TCP options string = 020404ec0103030201010402
    MTU = 1300
    MTU is not fully optimized for broadband. Consider increasing your MTU to 1500 for better throughput. If you are using a router, it could be limiting your MTU regardless of Registry settings.
    MSS = 1260
    MSS is not optimized for broadband. Consider increasing your MTU value.
    Default TCP Receive Window (RWIN) = 262080
    RWIN Scaling (RFC1323) = 2 bits (scale factor: 2^2=4)
    Unscaled TCP Receive Window = 65520

    RWIN is a multiple of MSS
    Other RWIN values that might work well with your current MTU/MSS:
    65520 (up to 2 Mbit lines, depending on latency. MSS * 52)
    131040 (1-5 Mbit lines, depending on latency. MSS * 52 * 2)
    262080 (2-14 Mbit lines, depending on latency. MSS * 52 * 2^2) <-- current value
    524160 (8-30 Mbit lines, depending on latency. MSS * 52 * 2^3)
    1048320 (25-60 Mbit lines depending on latency. MSS * 52 * 2^4)
    bandwidth * delay product (Note this is not a speed test):

    Your TCP Window limits you to: 10483 kbps (1310 KBytes/s) @ 200ms
    Your TCP Window limits you to: 4193 kbps (524 KBytes/s) @ 500ms
    MTU Discovery (RFC1191) = ON
    Time to live left = 52 hops
    TTL value is ok.
    Timestamps (RFC1323) = OFF
    Selective Acknowledgements (RFC2018) = ON
    IP type of service field (RFC1349) = 00000000 (0)

    "We don't see things as they are. We see them as we are."

  5. #5
    SG Enthusiast Suzie's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2001
    Posts
    1,804
    Our home XP and Window's 7 rigs ...

    Tested everyday since my last post and the only problem I see is around 2:30 in the afternoon there is some sort of interference and the speeds are very erratic? Any suggestions to find out what the interference might be? Is there a tool that picks up air waves or anything like that? This seems strange but when the neighbor is home, our speeds are slow and when they are not, speeds are good. Have checked our router and it is secure and never shows anyone else on our connection, when we notice the slow down.

    Ran the TCP analyzer on the XP work laptop, not sure I can do anything about it but if you could have a look and let me know if anything should be done to it so I can ask the IT department if they would add it in?

    This test is ran without opening Cisco Systems VPN Client

    IP Address: xx.xx.xxx.xxx
    Client OS: Windows XP
    Browser: Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
    Please Read the Analyzer FAQ if the above is not your IP address.
    TCP options string = 020404ec01010402

    MTU = 1300
    MTU is not fully optimized for broadband. Consider increasing your MTU to 1500 for better throughput. If you are using a router, it could be limiting your MTU regardless of Registry settings.
    MSS = 1260
    MSS is not optimized for broadband. Consider increasing your MTU value.
    Default TCP Receive Window (RWIN) = 65535
    RWIN Scaling (RFC1323) = 0 bits
    Unscaled TCP Receive Window = 65535

    Note: TCP 1323 Options need to be enabled for RWIN over 2^16 (65535).
    For optimum performance, consider changing RWIN to a multiple of MSS.
    Other RWIN values that might work well with your current MTU/MSS:
    65520 (up to 2 Mbit lines, depending on latency. MSS * 52)
    131040 (1-5 Mbit lines, depending on latency. MSS * 52 * 2)
    262080 (2-14 Mbit lines, depending on latency. MSS * 52 * 2^2)
    524160 (8-30 Mbit lines, depending on latency. MSS * 52 * 2^3)
    1048320 (25-60 Mbit lines depending on latency. MSS * 52 * 2^4)
    bandwidth * delay product (Note this is not a speed test):

    Your TCP Window limits you to: 2621 kbps (328 KBytes/s) @ 200ms
    Your TCP Window limits you to: 1049 kbps (131 KBytes/s) @ 500ms
    MTU Discovery (RFC1191) = ON

    Time to live left = 116 hops
    TTL value is ok.
    Timestamps (RFC1323) = OFF

    Selective Acknowledgements (RFC2018) = ON

    IP type of service field (RFC1349) = 00000000 (0)

    Thanks so much for your time ...

    "We don't see things as they are. We see them as we are."

  6. #6
    Elite Member trogers's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Bangkok, Thailand
    Posts
    12,323
    Quote Originally Posted by Suzie View Post
    Our home XP and Window's 7 rigs ...

    Tested everyday since my last post and the only problem I see is around 2:30 in the afternoon there is some sort of interference and the speeds are very erratic? Any suggestions to find out what the interference might be? Is there a tool that picks up air waves or anything like that? This seems strange but when the neighbor is home, our speeds are slow and when they are not, speeds are good. Have checked our router and it is secure and never shows anyone else on our connection, when we notice the slow down.


    Default TCP Receive Window (RWIN) = 65535
    RWIN Scaling (RFC1323) = 0 bits
    Unscaled TCP Receive Window = 65535
    A tracert to www.yahoo.com may show up which hop along the signal trek has spiked ping times.

    When default TCP Receive Window is 65535, it means TCP settings in your XP machine has reverted to default. Need to tweak it to 262080 as shown earlier.
    "Contentment is not the fulfillment of what you want, but is the realisation of how much you already have" - anon

  7. #7
    SG Enthusiast Suzie's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2001
    Posts
    1,804
    Here is the tracert from the work laptop ...

    Can't use the optimizer for the work laptop, I don't have admin rights to do so.


    Tracing route to yahoo.com [69.147.125.65]
    over a maximum of 30 hops:

    1 14 ms 13 ms 13 ms s72-38-236-193.static.comm.cgocable.net [72.38.236.193]
    2 15 ms 14 ms 29 ms cynthia.wavedirect.net [72.38.238.100]
    3 17 ms 14 ms 34 ms s72-38-238-65.static.comm.cgocable.net [72.38.238.65]
    4 22 ms 17 ms 19 ms 10.252.1.41
    5 26 ms 22 ms 19 ms 142.46.214.226
    6 22 ms 47 ms 24 ms 233-0-226-24.cgocable.net [24.226.0.233]
    7 38 ms 34 ms 47 ms 38.122.17.9
    8 46 ms 39 ms 44 ms te7-7.ccr01.buf02.atlas.cogentco.com [154.54.24.221]
    9 79 ms 62 ms 67 ms te8-2.ccr01.alb02.atlas.cogentco.com [154.54.27.177]
    10 42 ms 39 ms 42 ms te4-4.mpd01.jfk01.atlas.cogentco.com [154.54.42.142]
    11 60 ms 82 ms 62 ms te0-4-0-6.mpd21.jfk02.atlas.cogentco.com [154.54.1.174]
    12 62 ms 66 ms 55 ms te0-1-0-3.mpd21.dca01.atlas.cogentco.com [154.54.3.45]
    13 51 ms 47 ms 42 ms te0-0-0-1.mpd21.iad02.atlas.cogentco.com [154.54.24.98]
    14 69 ms 69 ms 69 ms te2-1.mpd01.iad01.atlas.cogentco.com [154.54.31.162]
    15 68 ms 59 ms 59 ms yahoo.iad01.atlas.cogentco.com [154.54.10.2]
    16 43 ms 41 ms 39 ms ae-6.pat1.dce.yahoo.com [216.115.102.172]
    17 69 ms 62 ms 49 ms ae-2-d150.msr2.re1.yahoo.com [216.115.108.61]
    18 52 ms 72 ms 44 ms te-8-1.bas-a2.re1.yahoo.com [66.196.112.201]
    19 41 ms 41 ms 54 ms ir1.fp.vip.re1.yahoo.com [69.147.125.65]

    Trace complete.

    Here is the tracert from my own XP laptop that has been optimized ...


    Tracing route to yahoo.com [67.195.160.76]
    over a maximum of 30 hops:

    1 18 ms 19 ms 9 ms s72-38-236-193.static.comm.cgocable.net [72.38.236.193]
    2 29 ms 22 ms 30 ms cynthia.wavedirect.net [72.38.238.100]
    3 23 ms 17 ms 35 ms s72-38-238-65.static.comm.cgocable.net [72.38.238.65]
    4 44 ms 37 ms 24 ms 10.252.1.41
    5 16 ms 19 ms 17 ms 142.46.214.226
    6 27 ms 24 ms 24 ms 233-0-226-24.cgocable.net [24.226.0.233]
    7 60 ms 52 ms 37 ms 38.122.17.9
    8 64 ms 207 ms 192 ms te7-7.ccr01.buf02.atlas.cogentco.com [154.54.24.221]
    9 47 ms 52 ms 57 ms te3-2.ccr01.alb02.atlas.cogentco.com [154.54.42.242]
    10 59 ms 52 ms 62 ms te9-7.ccr02.jfk01.atlas.cogentco.com [154.54.42.146]
    11 49 ms 54 ms 42 ms te0-4-0-6.ccr21.jfk02.atlas.cogentco.com [154.54.40.34]
    12 64 ms 64 ms 72 ms te0-0-0-2.ccr21.dca01.atlas.cogentco.com [154.54.25.238]
    13 52 ms 44 ms 54 ms te0-2-0-5.ccr21.iad02.atlas.cogentco.com [154.54.41.114]
    14 65 ms 57 ms 57 ms te1-6.mpd01.iad01.atlas.cogentco.com [154.54.31.222]
    15 65 ms 62 ms 54 ms yahoo.iad01.atlas.cogentco.com [154.54.12.102]
    16 59 ms 184 ms 72 ms ae-6.pat2.dcp.yahoo.com [216.115.102.178]
    17 75 ms 62 ms 54 ms xe-5-0-0.msr1.ac2.yahoo.com [216.115.108.147]
    18 42 ms 49 ms 47 ms xe-7-2-0.clr4.ac4.yahoo.com [76.13.1.115]
    19 61 ms 44 ms 59 ms te-9-1.bas-a2.ac4.yahoo.com [76.13.0.179]
    20 47 ms 47 ms 47 ms ir1.fp.vip.ac4.yahoo.com [67.195.160.76]

    Trace complete.

    Tests ran in the order posted

    I'll run another set of tests when we notice the slower speeds.

    Thanks so much for your time.

    Holidays are over ... back to work tomorrow, hope to have a better understanding of what I have to work with.

    "We don't see things as they are. We see them as we are."

  8. #8
    Elite Member trogers's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Bangkok, Thailand
    Posts
    12,323
    Uneven ping times at your modem in hop 1 of both tracerts. Power off the modem and relocate it to a spot a few feet away from ALL other electrical devices, including away from the router if it is a separate device. Also, make sure you do not coil up any signal or power cables.
    "Contentment is not the fulfillment of what you want, but is the realisation of how much you already have" - anon

  9. #9
    SG Enthusiast Suzie's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2001
    Posts
    1,804
    Quote Originally Posted by trogers View Post
    Uneven ping times at your modem in hop 1 of both tracerts. Power off the modem and relocate it to a spot a few feet away from ALL other electrical devices, including away from the router if it is a separate device. Also, make sure you do not coil up any signal or power cables.
    My work issues are all resolved, we were very busy this last week and I had issues every day accessing the network drives. A Co Op student was filling in for our normal person and noticed somethings done to the network and the way my access was set up. He escalated the issue to management then to Networking. Within a very short period of time all my issues were resolved.

    I'm so happy everything is working well now.

    For my home set up ...

    Plugged the modem into a separate power bar and outlet a few feet away, by itself as you suggested and made sure there are no coiled wires ... Does it look better?

    Tracing route to yahoo.com [67.195.160.76]
    over a maximum of 30 hops:

    1 2 ms 2 ms 2 ms s72-38-236-193.static.comm.cgocable.net [72.38.236.193]
    2 13 ms 17 ms 17 ms cynthia.wavedirect.net [72.38.238.100]
    3 18 ms 12 ms 12 ms s72-38-238-65.static.comm.cgocable.net [72.38.238.65]
    4 21 ms 19 ms 15 ms 10.252.1.41
    5 13 ms 17 ms 17 ms 142.46.214.226
    6 20 ms 32 ms 27 ms 233-0-226-24.cgocable.net [24.226.0.233]
    7 32 ms 44 ms 32 ms 38.122.17.9
    8 35 ms 39 ms 39 ms te7-7.ccr01.buf02.atlas.cogentco.com [154.54.24.221]
    9 44 ms 32 ms 44 ms te2-8.ccr02.cle04.atlas.cogentco.com [154.54.43.117]
    10 41 ms 44 ms 62 ms te4-2.ccr01.pit02.atlas.cogentco.com [154.54.30.10]
    11 55 ms 54 ms 59 ms te0-0-0-5.ccr22.dca01.atlas.cogentco.com [154.54.30.230]
    12 49 ms 39 ms 49 ms te0-1-0-1.ccr22.iad02.atlas.cogentco.com [154.54.26.138]
    13 55 ms 54 ms 57 ms te2-1.ccr02.iad01.atlas.cogentco.com [154.54.31.234]
    14 41 ms 52 ms 42 ms yahoo.iad01.atlas.cogentco.com [154.54.13.154]
    15 43 ms 44 ms 39 ms ae-6.pat1.dcp.yahoo.com [216.115.102.174]
    16 39 ms 47 ms 42 ms xe-4-0-0.msr2.ac2.yahoo.com [216.115.108.143]
    17 41 ms 39 ms 39 ms xe-4-2-0.clr4.ac4.yahoo.com [76.13.0.103]
    18 54 ms 57 ms 52 ms te-8-1.bas-a1.ac4.yahoo.com [76.13.0.173]
    19 38 ms 44 ms 42 ms ir1.fp.vip.ac4.yahoo.com [67.195.160.76]

    Trace complete.

    I've attached a couple of speed test results also, I have seen better than those most of the time 6.2 to 7.2 and I've never seen the 7 until doing all this. I realize the Toronto one is quite a ways away but that is where I usually get the best results for ping and speed. The Detroit one fluctuates a lot sometimes, speeds really spike up and down but the other one gives a nice even test.

    Once my work issues were resolved it was like dial up switching to high speed while working ... wow ... what a difference overall.

    Anything else I can look into?

    Thanks so much for your time and patience ....
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1421324309.png 
Views:	25 
Size:	32.5 KB 
ID:	765   Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1421281232.png 
Views:	29 
Size:	49.2 KB 
ID:	766  

    "We don't see things as they are. We see them as we are."

  10. #10
    Elite Member trogers's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Bangkok, Thailand
    Posts
    12,323
    Ping times look much better. A modem is sensitive to electrical interference emitted by other devices and is best placed isolated. Electricity passing through coiled wires generate electromagnetism that can also interfere, thus we avoid coiling cables up.
    "Contentment is not the fulfillment of what you want, but is the realisation of how much you already have" - anon

  11. #11
    SG Enthusiast Suzie's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2001
    Posts
    1,804
    Perfect ... thanks trogers

    "We don't see things as they are. We see them as we are."

Similar Threads

  1. Speed test speeds differ from actual download speeds
    By Loplop in forum Broadband Tweaks Help
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 07-07-10, 07:14 AM
  2. high download speeds, but terrible surfing speeds - comcast
    By HawksteinPLUs in forum General Broadband Forum
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 05-17-07, 04:52 PM
  3. Poor ping and surf speeds but good download speeds
    By Logan1981 in forum Broadband Tweaks Help
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 10-11-06, 03:31 AM
  4. Fast page loading speeds but slow downloading speeds
    By Mitch G in forum General Broadband Forum
    Replies: 17
    Last Post: 12-05-03, 11:41 PM
  5. Fast download speeds but EXTREMELY LOW UPLOAD SPEEDS
    By volcom68 in forum Broadband Tweaks Help
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 03-24-01, 11:51 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •