PDA

View Full Version : Smokin..........



Chris
02-03-01, 01:05 AM
31 Nerdz 3854 1008 6
32 Paratek Pharmaceuticals 3585 213 1
33 Speedguide.net Team 3471 184 1
34 FoldingatSun 3465 264 2
35 Pongo'sPatriots 3217 357 3


We Rock!!!

BaLa
02-03-01, 01:33 AM
Last updated at 22:24 PST 02/02/2001

31 Nerdz 3854 1008 6
32 Paratek Pharmaceuticals 3588 213 1
33 Speedguide.net Team 3500 186 1

Charlie
02-03-01, 10:29 AM
For GENOME

Searching for . found the following teams
Team name Account number
PandeGroup 10
Cosm 1777849747
Ars_Technica_Team_Grape_Nuts 205589424
Ars_Technica_Team_Egg_Roll 825546364
Genome_Research_Group_Italy 1050331435
ShukpokTeam 1092397127
DSL_Reports_Team_Helix 214386208
DSL_Reports_TeamHelix 252402645
Picard 748640954
Project_Blue_Book 1727852812
nerdz 29053884
KWSN 695277821
ZIG 136460876
ZIG 1838949981
Manu 1764373298
Germany 1737048435
737702590
639643271
SFI 1252012828
Rcheung 1229323207
Namco 2024905721
Team_MacAddict_Awaiting_A_Mac_client 1661127850
Ars_Technica_Team_Primordial_Soup 983928120
Bigfoot 56376415
Speedguide 334848599 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
Biological_War_Crimes_Tribunal 1345624054
MedCath 1447126761
Heim2 1356522656
Team_Swag 1885648583
Jessi 1344165532
CA 124233589
OcUK 1057916486

[ 02-03-2001: Message edited by: Charlie ]

Chris
02-03-01, 02:39 PM
Overall Rank USER/GROUP UNITS CPU
DAYS CPU HOURS/
UNIT



1521 Philip (Speedguide.net Team) 404 10 1

1823 BlitZeR (Speedguide.net Team) 335 14 1

1896 137 (Speedguide.net Team) 318 20 1

2093 StriderF1 (Speedguide.net Team) 287 7 1

2548 John (Speedguide.net Team) 226 6 1

2590 Ken JANDOENT (Speedguide.net Team) 222 7 1

3391 Martiangod (Speedguide.net Team) 151 14 2

3630 DIDS (Speedguide.net Team) 137 8 1

3812 DarthHen (Speedguide.net Team) 127 11 2

3824 RicRogue (Speedguide.net Team) 126 5 1

3833 Andeeb (Speedguide.net Team) 126 4 1

3937 bob (Speedguide.net Team) 119 10 2

3968 aKgLiQuiD (speedguide.net team) 117 6 1

3998 Jesse23 (Speedguide.net Team) 116 2 0

4083 ssjDoh (Speedguide.net Team) 111 7 1

4192 FunKy (Speedguide.net Team) 106 7 2

4512 LukeMan (Speedguide.net Team) 91 4 1

4736 joe435(Speedguide.net Team) 82 4 1

4913 mikemean406 (Speedguide.net Team) 76 5 2

5083 Speedguide.net Team 71 2 1

5257 Knine (Speedguide.net Team) 66 7 3

5262 HMS White Star (Speedguide.net Team) 66 8 3

5323 RobSmith (Speedguide.net Team) 64 3 1

5554 lvslr Speedguide.net Team 58 5 2

5820 Jesse23 (SpeedGuide.Net Team) 53 1 0

5863 Noevo (Speedguide.net Team) 52 4 2

6245 JugHead (Speedguide.net Team) 45 4 2

6672 Hoho (Speedguide.net Team) 38 2 1

6841 Prey521 (Speedguide.net Team) 35 2 2

6874 mouse (Speedguide.net Team) 34 4 3

6968 Thor Walez (Speedguide.net Team) 33 2 2

7146 Juggernaut (Speedguide.net Team) 31 2 1

7545 Seed Of Chaos (Speedguide.net Team) 26 3 3

7688 Cpt-Sullen (Speedguide.net Team) 25 4 3

7844 ScrUm/EA (Speedguide.net Team) 23 1 1

8057 blebs99 (Speedguide.net Team) 21 4 4

8175 balakov10 (Speedguide.net Team) 20 3 4

8756 larry minicola (Speedguide.net Team) 15 2 2

8838 Jesse23 (Speedguide.net Team) 15 0 0

9278 SteveC (Speedguide.net Team) 12 1 2

9543 DG (Speedguide.net Team) 11 2 5

10165 Cobra25 (Speedguide.net Team) 8 1 3

10475 Agentq232 (Speedguide.net Team) 7 1 3

10691 Martiangod (Speedguide.net Team} 6 0 1

10969 Schlurpee (Speedguide.net Team) 5 0 2

11720 lizard boy (Speedguide.net Team) 3 2 17

11816 gamemnon (Speedguide.net Team) 3 0 0

11840 Tekelberry (Speedguide.net Team) 3 0 1

11943 LVSLR (Speedguide.net Team) 3 0 4

12249 merlimerlin123 (Speedguide.net Team) 2 0 0

cumulative stats 4131 222 2.02

Team
26 TeamHokudai 5741 863 4
27 U.S. Air Force 5018 266 1
28 Jesus Freaks 4104 307 2
29 nano-tek.org 4044 667 4
30 dot 3970 281 2
31 Nerdz 3857 1009 6
32 Speedguide.net Team 3828 209 1
Notice how if some of us...me included. if we had not messed up user names would be in 28th spot knocking on the U.S Airforces door

We Rock!!!!!
:D

BaLa
02-03-01, 03:40 PM
yeah, I have like 20 extra work units from when I first installed it without a team name